Affordable Housing Strategy Steering Committee

Members

  • Don Gullekson, Council
    Term: 2021 - 2022, At Pleasure
  • Cora Hoekstra, Council
    Term: 2021 - 2022, At Pleasure
  • Outi Kite, Chair
    Term: January 1, 2022 to December 31, 2023
  • Kim Willington
    Term: March 20, 2022 to March 19, 2024, 2021
  • Susan MacDonald
    Term: January 1, 2022 to December 31, 2023
  • Penny Ure
    Term: January 1, 2022 to December 31, 2023
  • Bradley Freeman
    Term: January 1, 2022 to December 31, 2023
  • Robyn Jones
    Term: June 28, 2021 - June 27, 2023
  • Sydney Ducharme
    Term: January 1, 2022 to December 31, 2023