Lacombe Library Board

Members

  • Don Gullekson, Council
    Term: 2017, At Pleasure
  • Tamara Helder, Citizen at Large
    January 8, 2018 to December 31, 2020
  • Nancy Lightbown, Citizen at Large
    January 1, 2019 to December 31, 2021
  • Christina Lister, Citizen at Large
    August 13, 2019 to August 13, 2022
  • Ingrid Luymes, Citizen at Large
    January 1, 2019 to December 31, 2021
  • Larry Mousseau, Citizen at Large
    April 28, 2020 to December 31, 2022
  • Lynda Nicholls, Citizen at Large
    January 1, 2019 to December 31, 2021
  • Della Quick, Citizen at Large
    January 1, 2018 to December 31, 2020
  • Cherie Lynne Smawley, Citizen at Large
    September 14, 2020 - September 14, 2023