Heritage Resources Committee

Members

  • Jonathan Jacobson, Council
    Term: 2020, At Pleasure
  • Charles Bourn, Citizen at Large
    Term: January 1, 2018 to December 31, 2021
  • Peter Bouwsema, Citizen at Large
    Term: January 1, 2019 to December 31, 2021
  • Christopher Myles Chykerda, Citizen at Large
    Term: September 11, 2018 to September 10, 2022
  • Sheila McIlwain, Citizen at Large
    Term: June 26, 2018 to December 31, 2021
  • Lantry Vaughan, Citizen at Large
    Term: January 1, 2020 to December 31, 2020